Afghanistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maimana

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maimana. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maimana with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 303188
BustAfghanistan 489304
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 271168
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 530330
FarahAfghanistan 462287
GardizAfghanistan 482300
GhazniAfghanistan 427265
HeratAfghanistan 301187
JabulsarajAfghanistan 415258
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 544338
KabulAfghanistan 432269
KandaharAfghanistan 503313
KhostAfghanistan 554344
KunduzAfghanistan 381237
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 234146
North SalangAfghanistan 390243
Qalai NawAfghanistan 182113
SheberghanAfghanistan 11873
TrinkotAfghanistan 382238
ZaranjAfghanistan 612380
ShkoderAlbania 3,9212,437
TiranaAlbania 3,9092,429
VloreAlbania 3,9462,452
AdrarAlgeria 6,0853,782
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,4163,366
AlgiersAlgeria 5,4123,363
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,0213,120
BatnaAlgeria 5,1853,222
BecharAlgeria 6,0953,788
BejaiaAlgeria 5,2583,268
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1523,823
BiskraAlgeria 5,2693,274
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,4643,396
ChlefAlgeria 5,5923,475
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,1413,195
DjanetAlgeria 5,4033,358
DjelfaAlgeria 5,4873,410
El GoleaAlgeria 5,6923,537
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,2273,248
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5313,437
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3563,328
In AmenasAlgeria 5,2053,234
In SalahAlgeria 5,8793,653
MilianaAlgeria 5,5133,426
OranAlgeria 5,7783,590
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,1253,806
SkikdaAlgeria 5,0973,167
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,8433,631
TebessaAlgeria 5,0423,133
TimimounAlgeria 5,9793,715
TindoufAlgeria 6,7944,222
TouggourtAlgeria 5,3053,297
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,0278,716
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,8922,418
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,3713,338
HuamboAngola 7,4704,642
LuandaAngola 7,3344,558
LuenaAngola 7,0904,406
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9294,927
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,2409,470
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,0749,367
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0889,376
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4668,989
ByrdAntarctica 15,1109,390
DavisAntarctica 11,6727,253
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,2119,452
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1788,810
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,9299,277
AzulArgentina 15,1249,398
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,3799,557
BarilocheArgentina 16,18010,055
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,9359,281
CeresArgentina 15,0579,356
ChamicalArgentina 15,4639,609
ChepesArgentina 15,5309,650
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,9199,892
ConcordiaArgentina 14,7679,176
CórdobaArgentina 15,3179,518
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,3179,518
CorrientesArgentina 14,6639,112
EsquelArgentina 16,19510,064
EzeizaArgentina 14,9489,289
FormosaArgentina 14,5569,045
General PicoArgentina 15,4299,588
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,8889,251
JuninArgentina 15,1459,411
La PlataArgentina 14,8989,258
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,0089,326
La RiojaArgentina 15,4719,614
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3459,536
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,24810,096
Las LomitasArgentina 14,6929,130
Malarg EArgentina 15,9329,900
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,9799,930
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,9709,302
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,1879,437
MendozaArgentina 15,7869,810
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,7799,805
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,6919,129
NeuquenArgentina 15,8909,874
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,1739,429
OranArgentina 14,9489,289
ParanaArgentina 15,0049,324
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6219,086
PehuajoArgentina 15,2749,492
PergaminoArgentina 15,0929,378
PigeArgentina 15,3679,549
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,3019,508
PosadasArgentina 14,4098,954
PresidenciaArgentina 14,7889,189
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,8779,866
Punta IndioArgentina 14,8609,234
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0759,368
ReconquistaArgentina 14,8269,213
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,3869,561
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0189,954
RivadaviaArgentina 14,8749,243
RosarioArgentina 15,0759,368
SaltaArgentina 15,1419,409
San AntonioArgentina 15,6709,738
San LuisArgentina 15,5789,680
San RafaelArgentina 15,8029,819
Santa RosaArgentina 15,5009,632
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,1749,429
SarmientoArgentina 16,0469,971
TrelewArgentina 15,7229,770
TucumanArgentina 15,2129,453
UshuaiaArgentina 15,8989,879
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,4239,584
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,2129,453
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,5089,637
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8301,137
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5635,943
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9706,817
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6175,976
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,8346,111
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7226,041
AmberleyAustralia 11,5947,205
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2026,961
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6147,217
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5075,286
CairnsAustralia 10,3196,412
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,7837,322
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4915,276
CedunaAustralia 10,4266,479
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9916,830
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,1386,300
Cobar MoAustralia 11,2857,013
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,9056,155
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7907,326
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,0846,266
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2475,746
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7655,447
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3153,924
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,5457,174
East SaleAustralia 11,8007,332
Esperance (po)Australia 9,7626,066
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7636,067
EssendonAustralia 11,6137,217
ForrestAustralia 9,9376,175
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9727,440
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8945,527
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,5065,907
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9405,555
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,1097,525
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,1007,519
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,4566,497
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4875,895
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0127,464
LavertonAustralia 11,6117,215
LearmonthAustralia 8,2905,152
LongreachAustralia 10,6346,608
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,6346,608
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3477,672
Low HeadAustralia 11,9527,427
Mackay MoAustralia 10,8926,768
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4328,347
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5835,334
MeekatharraAustralia 8,9525,563
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6047,211
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6237,223
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,1826,948
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3197,034
Mount IsaAustralia 10,0566,249
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9548,050
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,9786,201
Nowra RanAustralia 11,8637,372
NuriootpaAustralia 10,9736,818
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3085,163
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2156,348
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2405,742
Port HedlandAustralia 8,4425,246
RichmondAustralia 11,8017,334
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1436,924
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8537,365
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8507,364
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5565,938
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,5555,937
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,5925,961
TibooburraAustralia 10,8556,746
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5636,564
WaggaAustralia 11,6427,234
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3223,928
WilliamtownAustralia 11,8367,355
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,6436,614
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0665,634
WoomeraAustralia 10,5816,575
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7665,447
GrazAustria 4,2142,619
InnsbruckAustria 4,5222,810
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3012,673
LinzAustria 4,3062,676
SalzburgAustria 4,3952,731
ViennaAustria 4,1452,576
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4122,742
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,6391,019
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,433890
GancaAzerbaijan 1,6871,048
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,572977
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,6831,046
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3013,294
LerwickUk 5,3023,295
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,572977
QubaAzerbaijan 1,532952
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6351,016
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,445898
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,499932
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,505935
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,6391,019
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,493928
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,6201,007
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,6901,050
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8794,896
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6994,784
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,0094,977
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1607,556
MuharraqBahrain 1,7181,067
ChittagongBangladesh 3,0161,874
DhakaBangladesh 2,8231,754
CharnocksBarbados 12,0247,472
BrestBelarus 3,6782,285
GomelBelarus 3,2141,997
GrodnoBelarus 3,6942,296
MinskBelarus 3,4812,163
MogilevBelarus 3,3322,070
VitebskBelarus 3,3812,101
BrusselsBelgium 5,0013,108
D’UccleBelgium 5,0013,108
OstendeBelgium 5,0963,167
Belize CityBelize 13,4298,345
BeninBenin 7,1204,424
BohiconBenin 7,0934,408
CotonouBenin 7,1204,424
KandiBenin 6,7574,199
NatitingouBenin 6,9484,318
ParakouBenin 6,9014,288
SaveBenin 7,0004,350
BermudaBermuda 10,7776,697
La PazBolivia 14,9109,265
Santa CruzBolivia 14,5449,038
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,9952,483
FrancistownBotswana 7,4674,640
MaunBotswana 7,5884,715
TshaneBotswana 8,0465,000
AimoresBrazil 12,6577,865
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,9967,455
AltamiraBrazil 12,6257,845
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,3708,308
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1478,170
ApodiBrazil 11,5067,150
AracajuBrazil 11,7767,317
AracuaiBrazil 12,5927,825
AragarcasBrazil 13,4498,357
AraxaBrazil 13,1878,195
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,6207,221
BageBrazil 14,4248,964
BambuiBrazil 13,1278,157
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0008,078
BarbalhaBrazil 11,7497,301
BarcelosBrazil 13,3808,314
BarraBrazil 12,3377,666
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,1667,560
BarreirasBrazil 12,5687,810
BelémBrazil 12,1787,568
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,9398,041
BelterraBrazil 12,8257,969
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,2967,641
Bom JesusBrazil 13,9818,688
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,4957,765
BrasiliaBrazil 13,0558,113
BrevesBrazil 12,3717,687
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,7397,916
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,9438,043
CabroboBrazil 11,8297,351
CaceresBrazil 13,9488,667
CaetiteBrazil 12,4717,750
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,4357,106
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,9288,655
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,9218,651
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,2448,230
Campos SalesBrazil 11,8267,349
CanavieirasBrazil 12,2407,606
CaparaoBrazil 12,7887,947
CapinopolisBrazil 13,3738,310
CaratingaBrazil 12,7727,937
CaravelasBrazil 12,3927,700
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,5957,827
CarolinaBrazil 12,4837,757
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,7488,543
CataguasesBrazil 12,9128,024
CatalaoBrazil 13,1998,202
CatanduvaBrazil 13,4588,363
CaxiasBrazil 11,9537,428
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,0728,745
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,2927,017
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9718,061
ChapecoBrazil 14,0998,761
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,6028,453
CipoBrazil 11,9187,406
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,7047,895
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8437,981
CordeiroBrazil 12,9198,028
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6297,848
CorumbaBrazil 14,1108,768
CoximBrazil 13,8318,595
CrateusBrazil 11,7327,291
CuiabaBrazil 13,7778,561
CuritibaBrazil 13,7168,523
DiamantinaBrazil 12,8127,961
DiamantinoBrazil 13,7368,536
DouradosBrazil 14,0448,727
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,0798,127
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,2518,855
EspinosaBrazil 12,5457,796
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,9056,777
FloraniaBrazil 11,4487,114
FlorestaBrazil 11,7657,311
FlorianoBrazil 12,0477,486
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,7648,553
FormosaBrazil 12,9868,070
FortalezaBrazil 11,4567,119
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,1978,822
FrancaBrazil 13,2888,257
GaranhunsBrazil 11,5997,208
GoianiaBrazil 13,2268,219
GoiasBrazil 13,2618,241
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6987,890
GrajauBrazil 12,2917,638
GuairaBrazil 14,0928,757
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,5257,162
GuaratingaBrazil 12,3597,680
IbiriteBrazil 12,9558,050
IguatuBrazil 11,6887,263
IlheusBrazil 12,1987,580
ImperatrizBrazil 12,3677,685
IndaialBrazil 13,7878,567
IpameriBrazil 13,1918,197
IraiBrazil 14,1578,797
IreceBrazil 12,2337,602
ItaberabaBrazil 12,1827,570
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,1598,177
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0288,096
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7217,905
ItaperunaBrazil 12,8297,972
ItapevaBrazil 13,6058,454
ItirucuBrazil 12,1897,575
ItuacuBrazil 12,3387,667
IvinhemaBrazil 13,9698,681
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,6598,488
JacobinaBrazil 12,1007,519
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,4477,113
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,3367,044
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,0108,085
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,9928,073
LavrasBrazil 13,1098,146
LencoisBrazil 12,2697,624
LinharesBrazil 12,5637,807
LondrinaBrazil 13,7808,563
MacapaBrazil 12,3017,644
MacauBrazil 11,3677,064
MaceioBrazil 11,5757,193
MachadoBrazil 13,2158,212
ManausBrazil 13,2948,261
MarabaBrazil 12,5027,769
MaringaBrazil 13,8508,607
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,7067,895
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5467,796
Monte SantoBrazil 11,9487,424
MonteiroBrazil 11,5847,199
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7457,920
Morada NovaBrazil 11,5227,160
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,1697,562
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,9488,046
ObidosBrazil 12,8237,969
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,6517,240
ParacatuBrazil 13,0458,106
ParanaBrazil 12,8487,984
ParanaguaBrazil 13,6548,485
ParanaibaBrazil 13,5778,437
ParintinsBrazil 12,9788,065
ParnaibaBrazil 11,6967,268
Passo FundoBrazil 14,1358,783
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,0948,137
PaulistanaBrazil 11,9667,436
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,7857,323
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,4707,749
PeixeBrazil 12,8808,004
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9887,449
PicosBrazil 11,9297,413
PiraiBrazil 13,0898,134
PirenopolisBrazil 13,1528,173
PompeuBrazil 12,9948,074
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,1408,787
Porto De MozBrazil 12,5277,784
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,9178,648
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,0258,715
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,1138,770
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8007,954
PosseBrazil 12,8127,961
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,6127,216
RecifeBrazil 11,4017,085
RemansoBrazil 12,1497,550
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,4418,974
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,0408,103
Rio NegroBrazil 13,7988,574
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,4508,358
SalvadorBrazil 12,0397,481
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3178,897
SantaremBrazil 12,7887,947
SantosBrazil 13,3758,311
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,4108,333
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8387,978
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,6157,218
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,9178,648
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,3748,932
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,1598,177
Sao LuisBrazil 11,8837,384
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5037,769
São PauloBrazil 13,3788,313
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,3518,296
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,4558,983
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,0297,475
SerrinhaBrazil 11,9937,453
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,9418,042
SobralBrazil 11,6087,213
SoureBrazil 12,1357,541
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,4547,739
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,4508,980
SurubimBrazil 11,4607,121
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7137,900
TarauacaBrazil 14,5619,048
TauaBrazil 11,7647,310
TefeBrazil 13,7048,516
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6017,831
TeresinaBrazil 11,9207,407
TiriosBrazil 12,5637,807
TorresBrazil 13,9518,669
TracuateuaBrazil 12,0197,468
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,6848,504
TriunfoBrazil 11,6787,257
TucuruiBrazil 12,4427,732
TuriacuBrazil 11,9267,411
UaupesBrazil 13,6338,472
UbatubaBrazil 13,2388,226
UberabaBrazil 13,2868,256
VassourasBrazil 13,0558,113
VicosaBrazil 12,8898,010
VitoriaBrazil 12,6407,855
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,3707,687
Ze DocaBrazil 12,0727,502
BurgasBulgaria 3,2662,030
LomBulgaria 3,6092,243
PlevenBulgaria 3,5002,175
PlovdivBulgaria 3,4912,170
SadovoBulgaria 3,4762,160
SandanskiBulgaria 3,6182,248
SofiaBulgaria 3,6022,238
VarnaBulgaria 3,2302,007
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0794,399
BurundiBurundi 5,7103,548
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,8453,011
SiemreapCambodia 4,6322,878
BatouriCameroon 6,2193,864
DoualaCameroon 6,6434,128
GarouaCameroon 5,9573,702
MamfeCameroon 6,5614,077
MarouaCameroon 5,8063,608
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0793,778
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4404,002
YaoundeCameroon 6,5044,042
YokoCameroon 6,3093,920
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5426,551
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5226,539
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3165,168
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0435,619
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,5384,063
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0856,267
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,3126,408
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6726,010
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5106,531
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,7445,433
Banff, AbCanada 10,3276,417
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,1436,303
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6375,367
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4236,477
Bissett, MbCanada 10,1586,313
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2156,348
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1566,311
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,9606,190
Brandon, MbCanada 10,3526,433
Broadview, SkCanada 10,3396,425
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7334,805
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,2786,387
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,2585,753
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,9206,164
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,3645,197
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3356,422
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,3065,161
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4146,472
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,7334,805
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7384,809
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4625,259
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1925,091
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,2866,392
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,1256,292
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5925,339
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5356,546
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6906,021
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4995,903
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,4995,902
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4945,900
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3716,445
Chatham, NbCanada 9,5455,931
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,7655,447
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4475,870
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9185,542
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3075,784
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,2745,141
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6094,728
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9576,188
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0416,239
Comox, BcCanada 10,4446,490
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,7315,425
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5365,304
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2236,353
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5036,527
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8935,526
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2246,353
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8116,096
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,4345,862
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9665,572
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8334,867
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,6806,016
Dryden, OnCanada 10,2256,354
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0906,270
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0906,270
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0516,246
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0616,252
Edson, AbCanada 10,0616,252
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,2436,365
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,1445,682
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4706,506
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,0236,228
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9984,348
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8496,120
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4785,890
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7136,036
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4555,876
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3906,457
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1395,679
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3415,805
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,7536,061
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,5275,920
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6946,024
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6946,024
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1955,093
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8425,495
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5715,948
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5536,558
Golden, BcCanada 10,3146,409
Goose, NfCanada 8,7775,454
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,3476,430
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8786,138
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6946,024
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3405,804
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0715,637
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6566,000
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6345,986
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5216,538
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7765,453
Harrow, OnCanada 10,7446,676
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2545,751
Hope, BcCanada 10,5106,531
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9964,969
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,9675,572
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,3265,174
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,1955,093
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2364,497
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1006,276
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3686,443
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9896,207
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9906,208
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4566,497
Kenora, OnCanada 10,2646,378
Kingston, OnCanada 10,2886,393
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1085,038
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,4795,269
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6905,400
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0456,242
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8436,116
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,2086,344
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,4015,221
Langara, BcCanada 9,8426,116
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8586,126
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4906,519
London, OnCanada 10,5806,575
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9024,911
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6115,972
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4156,472
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1675,075
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0656,255
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5466,554
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7965,466
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,1216,289
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4476,492
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4816,513
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5865,957
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,5295,921
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,0346,235
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,0536,247
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,3766,448
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7456,055
Morden, MbCanada 10,4016,463
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3216,413
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5655,322
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5146,533
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,1015,655
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2225,731
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7165,416
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1296,294
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1896,331
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1456,304
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1466,305
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7656,068
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,2195,107
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5106,531
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1506,307
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3576,436
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,9976,212
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4886,517
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1885,709
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3116,407
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,3266,417
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0596,251
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0026,216
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8786,138
Princeton, BcCanada 10,2396,363
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6214,736
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,8306,108
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,0986,275
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2176,349
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,1176,287
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,3536,434
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3566,435
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6214,736
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3496,431
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7076,032
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,5325,923
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5206,537
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7126,035
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,9706,195
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0404,996
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5135,911
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1846,328
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3506,432
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9205,543
Scott, SkCanada 10,1786,325
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2995,779
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6545,999
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9676,194
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,2135,104
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,2266,354
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,1766,323
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,8716,134
Smithers, BcCanada 9,8596,126
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0795,642
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5155,913
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,4006,463
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,4016,463
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3495,810
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1555,068
Terrace, BcCanada 9,8826,141
Teslin, YtCanada 9,2105,723
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9276,169
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3425,805
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6826,017
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,2966,398
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0396,238
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5056,528
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4556,497
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4596,500
Trenton, OnCanada 10,3356,423
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,7406,053
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3555,813
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3785,827
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9646,192
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5176,535
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0656,255
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0786,263
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5756,572
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6036,589
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0885,647
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5096,530
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2625,756
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1155,664
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4096,468
Windsor, OnCanada 10,7216,662
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,3066,404
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2046,341
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8536,123
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0745,639
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,2396,363
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4064,602
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4504,629
SalCape Verde 8,7255,422
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,8823,655
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0943,166
AbecheChad 5,0073,111
FayaChad 4,8853,036
MoundouChad 5,7813,592
N’DjamenaChad 5,6243,495
AntofagastaChile 15,5159,641
AricaChile 15,2139,454
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,24410,094
ChicoChile 16,24210,093
ChillanChile 16,17510,051
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,26910,109
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,6979,754
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,35510,163
Curico-General FreireChile 16,0629,981
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,3309,526
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,89811,744
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8849,870
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,8869,872
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,33210,149
ParronChile 15,9929,938
Puerto AysenChile 16,32410,144
Puerto MonttChile 16,34410,156
Punta ArenasChile 16,09810,004
QuinteroChile 16,0199,954
SantiagoChile 15,9719,925
SewellChile 15,9619,918
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,27110,111
ValdiviaChile 16,33710,152
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,23810,090
VallenarChile 15,7599,793
ValparaisoChile 15,9909,937
AltaiChina 2,3211,442
BeijingChina 4,4772,782
ChangchunChina 5,1253,185
ChangduChina 3,0351,886
ChangshaChina 4,5622,835
ChengduChina 3,6672,279
ChongqingChina 3,9442,451
DuianChina 2,9801,852
ErlianChina 4,0692,529
GanzhouChina 4,8683,025
GuangzhouChina 4,8653,023
HaikouChina 4,7552,955
HailarChina 4,6222,872
HamiChina 2,5731,599
HetanChina 1,360845
JiuquanChina 2,9731,848
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,070665
KashiChina 1,061660
KunmingChina 3,8042,364
LanzhouChina 3,4952,172
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,5521,586
NanchangChina 4,8232,997
NanjingChina 4,9393,069
NanningChina 4,4252,749
PingbianChina 4,4792,783
QingdaoChina 4,9273,062
QiqiharChina 4,9513,076
RuoqiangChina 2,0871,297
ShanghaiChina 5,2053,234
ShantouChina 5,1443,196
ShenyangChina 5,0313,126
TaiyuanChina 4,2162,620
TaoyuanChina 5,4673,397
TengchongChina 3,4252,129
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,1281,322
Xi’AnChina 3,9872,477
XichangChina 3,6272,254
YanjiChina 5,4783,404
YichangChina 4,3222,686
YinchuanChina 3,6502,268
YiningChina 1,6651,035
ZhengzhouChina 4,3902,728
ZhijiangChina 4,3142,681
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,3758,933
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,2988,885
AraucaColombia 13,3508,296
BarranquillaColombia 13,3018,266
Benito SalasColombia 14,0258,716
BogotáColombia 13,7968,573
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4048,329
El CaranoColombia 13,8808,625
Las GaviotasColombia 13,5748,435
MatecanaColombia 13,8978,636
PeralesColombia 13,8898,631
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,1868,194
Rafael NunezColombia 13,3888,320
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5748,435
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2438,229
VanguardiaColombia 13,8038,577
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1948,820
YariguiesColombia 13,5738,434
MoroniComoros 5,7593,579
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9618,675
LimonCosta Rica 13,8968,635
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9998,699
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9608,675
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2812,660
DubrovnikCroatia 4,0332,506
SibenikCroatia 4,1992,609
SplitCroatia 4,1582,584
ZagrebCroatia 4,1772,596
CamagueyCuba 12,5287,785
CasablancaCuba 12,5907,823
HavanaCuba 12,6107,836
WillemstadCuraçao 12,7917,948
FamagustaCyprus 2,7801,728
LarnacaCyprus 2,8141,749
LimassolCyprus 2,8701,784
NicosiaCyprus 2,8381,763
BrnoCzech Republic 4,1242,563
ChebCzech Republic 4,4362,756
MosnovCzech Republic 4,0242,501
PragueCzech Republic 4,3032,674
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3903,349
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0583,764
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8094,231
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5814,090
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4253,992
CopenhagenDenmark 4,4652,775
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,2952,669
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7222,934
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7452,948
MarstalDenmark 4,5842,848
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4822,785
OdenseDenmark 4,5922,854
RandersDenmark 4,6282,876
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,3192,684
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6942,917
TønderDenmark 4,6892,914
TylstrupDenmark 4,6432,885
TystofteDenmark 4,5352,818
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,5852,849
VestervigDenmark 4,7372,943
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,4742,159
Melville HallDominica 11,9637,434
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,2677,623
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,2207,593
AzuaDominican Republic 12,3687,686
BaniDominican Republic 12,3587,679
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4147,714
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,2717,625
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2107,587
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,3267,660
CotuiDominican Republic 12,2707,625
DajabonDominican Republic 12,3277,660
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4267,721
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,3957,702
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,2317,600
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,2357,603
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,2467,610
HigueyDominican Republic 12,2237,595
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4047,708
ImbertDominican Republic 12,2467,610
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,3037,645
JimaniDominican Republic 12,4507,736
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2607,618
La VegaDominican Republic 12,2877,635
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3017,644
LuperonDominican Republic 12,2567,616
MichesDominican Republic 12,2137,589
MocaDominican Republic 12,2737,626
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3097,649
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,2997,643
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,2777,629
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2297,599
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4097,711
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,4697,748
PimentelDominican Republic 12,2647,621
PoloDominican Republic 12,4357,727
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,2427,607
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,3977,704
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2227,595
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2667,622
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2807,631
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2287,599
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,2667,622
SamanaDominican Republic 12,2117,588
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3177,654
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3047,646
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3467,672
San JuanDominican Republic 12,3677,685
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2367,603
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2297,599
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,2787,630
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3167,653
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3157,653
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4037,707
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3137,651
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2517,613
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,2997,643
YamasaDominican Republic 12,2947,640
YasicaDominican Republic 12,2557,615
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,89711,743
CanarEcuador 14,7559,169
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7899,190
IzobambaEcuador 14,5419,036
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5669,051
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,8999,258
MilagroEcuador 14,7669,175
OtavaloEcuador 14,4708,992
PichilingueEcuador 14,6699,115
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7349,156
PuyoEcuador 14,5959,069
QuitoEcuador 14,5209,023
RumipambaEcuador 14,6009,073
San GabrielEcuador 14,4078,952
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2522,021
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0751,911
AswanEgypt 3,3342,072
AsyutEgypt 3,3312,070
BahariyaEgypt 3,4612,150
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2312,008
CairoEgypt 3,1601,964
DabaaEgypt 3,3932,108
DakhlaEgypt 3,5892,231
El ArishEgypt 2,9061,806
El TorEgypt 3,0411,890
FarafraEgypt 3,6012,237
HelwanEgypt 3,1761,974
HurguadaEgypt 3,0861,917
IsmailiaEgypt 3,0671,906
KhargaEgypt 3,4522,145
KosseirEgypt 3,0891,919
LuxorEgypt 3,2502,019
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4922,170
MinyaEgypt 3,3072,055
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0421,891
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,8791,789
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,9851,855
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0641,904
SalloumEgypt 3,6682,280
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7312,318
SohagEgypt 3,2942,047
St. KatrineEgypt 2,9821,853
TahrirEgypt 3,2041,991
TantaEgypt 3,1711,971
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,8978,636
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8518,607
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,8588,611
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8538,609
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7444,191
AsmaraEritrea 3,4422,139
AssabEritrea 3,3652,091
MassawaEritrea 3,3762,098
TallinEstonia 3,8812,412
TartuEstonia 3,7322,319
VilsandiEstonia 3,9882,478
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,9852,476
GonderEthiopia 3,7752,346
NegeleEthiopia 4,2672,651
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,2329,465
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5953,477
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6423,506
Laucala BayFiji 13,2848,255
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1708,184
NandiFiji 13,1708,184
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,6828,502
HelsinkiFinland 3,9162,434
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,9062,427
JoensuuFinland 3,8222,375
JokioinenFinland 4,0022,487
JyvskylFinland 3,9792,472
KajaaniFinland 4,0032,488
KuopioFinland 3,9192,436
KuusamoFinland 4,0552,520
LappeenrantaFinland 3,7892,355
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,1552,582
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,1002,548
OuluFinland 4,1352,570
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,2392,634
TampereFinland 4,0202,498
TurkuFinland 4,0502,517
VaasaFinland 4,1892,603
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,8022,984
BiarritzFrance 5,5843,470
BordeauxFrance 5,4813,406
BrestFrance 5,6653,520
CaenFrance 5,3653,334
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2513,263
DijonFrance 4,9923,102
GourdonFrance 5,3233,308
GrenobleFrance 4,9793,094
Le MansFrance 5,3423,319
LilleFrance 5,0913,164
LyonFrance 5,0293,125
MarseilleFrance 5,0553,141
MontpellierFrance 5,1503,200
NancyFrance 4,8893,038
NantesFrance 5,4923,413
NiceFrance 4,8923,040
ParisFrance 5,1703,213
PerpignanFrance 5,2573,267
StrasbourgFrance 4,7872,975
ToulonFrance 5,0073,111
ToulouseFrance 5,3523,326
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,0737,502
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,2997,643
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,0747,503
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,0937,515
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,1657,559
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,24510,095
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8139,827
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8129,826
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,80110,441
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,64210,963
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,21110,073
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,44510,219
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,3045,160
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4995,903
BitamGabon 6,6344,123
CocobeachGabon 6,8714,270
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7424,190
LambarnGabon 6,9454,316
LastourvilleGabon 6,7504,194
LibrevilleGabon 6,9274,304
MakokouGabon 6,6324,121
MayumbaGabon 7,1144,421
MitzicGabon 6,7264,180
MkamboGabon 6,5114,046
MoandaGabon 6,7534,197
MouilaGabon 6,9664,329
Port-GentilGabon 7,0674,391
TchibanGabon 7,0414,375
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,3079,512
BanjulGambia 8,3655,198
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1751,351
TbilisiGeorgia 1,8271,135
BerlinGermany 4,3822,723
BrockenGermany 4,5622,835
CologneGermany 4,8172,993
DresdenGermany 4,3412,698
ErfurtGermany 4,5372,819
EssenGermany 4,8142,992
FichtelbergGermany 4,3962,732
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7022,922
GeisenheimGermany 4,7532,953
GorlitzGermany 4,2592,647
HamburgGermany 4,6092,864
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6102,865
HannoverGermany 4,6272,875
HelgolandGermany 4,7502,952
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,5432,823
KarlsruheGermany 4,7272,938
KasselGermany 4,6432,885
KonstanzGermany 4,6802,908
LeipzigGermany 4,4382,758
LindenbergGermany 4,3242,687
MagdeburgGermany 4,4962,794
MunichGermany 4,4812,784
MünsterGermany 4,7682,963
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4042,736
NurembergGermany 4,5292,814
NurnbergGermany 4,5322,816
PotsdamGermany 4,3972,732
RostockGermany 4,4772,782
SchleswigGermany 4,6432,885
StuttgartGermany 4,6722,903
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8473,012
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5482,826
AccraGhana 7,3954,595
KumasiGhana 7,4484,628
TamaleGhana 7,2084,479
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1553,825
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,4012,114
AthensGreece 3,6262,253
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,6282,255
ChiosGreece 3,4082,118
CorfuGreece 3,9222,437
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,7792,348
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,5532,208
IoanninaGreece 3,8452,389
KalamataGreece 3,7912,356
KerkiraGreece 3,9222,437
Kythira IslandGreece 3,7212,312
LamiaGreece 3,7202,312
LarissaGreece 3,7102,305
LemnosGreece 3,4822,164
LimnosGreece 3,4672,155
MethoniGreece 3,8232,376
MilosGreece 3,5862,228
MitiliniGreece 3,3602,088
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,3642,091
NaxosGreece 3,4972,173
PatrasGreece 3,7912,356
RhodesGreece 3,2732,034
SamosGreece 3,3522,083
Skiros IslandGreece 3,5432,202
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,6442,264
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6522,270
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,7482,329
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,8752,408
AasiaatGreenland 7,3134,544
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9434,315
AputiteqGreenland 6,6314,120
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9683,708
FrederikshbGreenland 7,6544,756
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,4634,637
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2214,487
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1543,824
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2234,488
JulianehbGreenland 7,5854,713
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,3604,574
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1563,825
NanortalikGreenland 7,5854,714
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5294,678
NordGreenland 5,9223,680
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5884,715
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,0994,411
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4964,658
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,3564,571
UpernavikGreenland 7,1234,426
UummannaqGreenland 7,1584,448
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,9207,407
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,9217,408
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,8228,589
BokeGuinea 8,3655,198
ConakryGuinea 8,3435,184
FaranahGuinea 8,0555,006
KankanGuinea 7,9034,911
KindiaGuinea 8,2455,123
KissidougouGuinea 8,0344,993
LabeGuinea 8,1145,042
MacentaGuinea 8,0384,995
MamouGuinea 8,1545,067
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9794,958
SiguiriGuinea 7,8254,862
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3755,204
GeorgetownGuyana 12,4057,708
TimehriGuyana 12,4357,728
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,4767,753
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5427,794
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2227,595
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3527,676
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0787,505
Midway IslandHawaii 10,3656,441
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3487,673
CatacamasHonduras 13,5788,437
CholutecaHonduras 13,7948,572
La CeibaHonduras 13,5418,415
La MesaHonduras 13,6218,464
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4378,350
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,7278,530
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,7258,529
TelaHonduras 13,5738,434
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,9763,092
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,9763,092
BudapestHungary 3,9462,452
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9322,443
DebrecenHungary 3,7512,331
KeszthelyHungary 4,0782,534
MiskolcHungary 3,8212,374
PecsHungary 4,0022,487
SzegedHungary 3,8592,398
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1242,562
AkureyriIceland 6,0953,787
DalatangiIceland 5,8973,664
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9873,720
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1353,812
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9863,720
ReykhólarIceland 6,2853,906
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3083,920
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3193,927
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2513,885
AgraIndia 1,588987
AhmedabadIndia 1,6191,006
AkolaIndia 2,0721,288
AllahabadIndia 1,9931,238
AmritsarIndia 1,048651
BangaloreIndia 2,8581,776
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,4371,515
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,6931,673
BikanerIndia 1,193741
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,9801,852
CherrapunjiIndia 2,8291,758
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,8291,758
DaltonganjIndia 2,2731,413
DarbhangaIndia 2,2801,417
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,9901,858
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,9981,863
DumkaIndia 2,5131,561
DwarkaIndia 1,565973
GoaIndia 2,4451,519
GuwahatiIndia 2,7681,720
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,4591,528
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,8151,128
JagdalpurIndia 2,5231,568
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,7181,689
KotaIndia 1,599994
KozhikodeIndia 2,9601,839
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,181734
LudhianaIndia 1,179733
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,7561,713
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,565972
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,0521,275
MusulipatnamIndia 2,7281,695
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,1551,339
New DelhiIndia 1,425885
PambanIndia 3,3042,053
PuneIndia 2,1301,324
SagarIndia 1,8991,180
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 939584
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,2932,046
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,2932,046
VeravalIndia 1,7581,093
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,7261,694
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,9064,913
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,7894,219
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,4163,987
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,0044,974
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,2514,506
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,2175,106
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0043,109
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,2895,772
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,5103,424
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,0923,785
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,8985,529
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,4014,599
AbadanIran 1,6551,028
ArakIran 1,379857
BabolsarIran 1,088676
Bandar AbbasIran 1,253779
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,375854
Bandar LengehIran 1,410876
BirjandIran 614382
BushehrIran 1,519944
ChahbaharIran 1,249776
DezfulIran 1,558968
EsfahanIran 1,258782
IranshahrIran 1,044649
KermanIran 962598
KermanshahIran 1,6091,000
Khoram AbadIran 1,531951
MashhadIran 463288
OroomiehIran 1,7631,095
RamsarIran 1,265786
RashtIran 1,359845
SemnanIran 1,024637
ShahroudIran 882548
ShirazIran 1,341833
TabrizIran 1,6561,029
TeheranIran 1,212753
YazdIran 1,065662
ZahedanIran 806501
ZanjanIran 1,460907
BaghdadIraq 1,9001,181
BasraIraq 1,6851,047
BelmulletIreland 5,9043,669
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7943,600
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8513,636
ClonesIreland 5,7263,558
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8063,608
CorkIreland 5,8623,642
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8633,643
DublinIreland 5,6803,529
KilkennyIreland 5,7663,583
Malin HeadIreland 5,7123,550
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7063,546
ShannonIreland 5,8713,648
ValentiaIreland 5,9783,715
EilatIsrael 2,8651,781
HaifaIsrael 2,7431,705
JerusalemIsrael 2,7541,711
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7781,726
AlbengaItaly 4,8122,991
AlgheroItaly 4,8733,028
AmendolaItaly 4,2432,636
AnconaItaly 4,3912,729
ArezzoItaly 4,5272,813
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1622,586
BergamoItaly 4,6642,898
BolognaItaly 4,5552,830
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5302,815
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,2632,649
BrindisiItaly 4,0702,529
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,8453,010
CameriItaly 4,7462,949
CampobassoItaly 4,3292,690
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,7722,966
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,8102,989
Cape FrascaItaly 4,8813,033
Cape MeleItaly 4,8112,989
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3062,676
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,3822,723
CerviaItaly 4,4802,784
CiampinoItaly 4,4952,793
Cimone MountainItaly 4,6072,863
Cisa PassItaly 4,6632,898
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,5522,829
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,4682,777
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,3972,732
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,1752,594
DecimomannuItaly 4,8493,014
DobbiacoItaly 4,4602,772
FalconaraItaly 4,4042,736
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,5732,842
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,2572,646
FonniItaly 4,8062,987
FrontoneItaly 4,4562,769
FrosinoneItaly 4,4392,759
GelaItaly 4,4652,774
GenoaItaly 4,7502,952
GhediItaly 4,6222,872
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1542,581
GrazzaniseItaly 4,3862,725
GrossetoItaly 4,6022,860
GrottaglieItaly 4,1192,560
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,7682,963
GuidoniaItaly 4,4792,784
IstranaItaly 4,4782,783
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,6502,890
LatinaItaly 4,4732,780
LatronicoItaly 4,2432,637
LecceItaly 4,0622,524
M. CalamitaItaly 4,6562,893
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1642,587
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,3232,686
MilanItaly 4,7002,920
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,7402,946
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,5992,858
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,3722,717
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,7652,961
PadovaItaly 4,4982,795
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5562,831
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,5152,806
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,5322,816
PantelleriaItaly 4,6662,899
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6282,876
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,8012,984
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,4792,783
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,3542,705
PiacenzaItaly 4,6732,904
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,6392,883
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4772,782
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4812,785
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,2502,641
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,5092,802
PrizziItaly 4,5162,806
RadicofaniItaly 4,5422,823
Resia PassItaly 4,5882,851
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,4582,770
RivoltoItaly 4,4032,736
Rolle PassItaly 4,4972,794
RomeItaly 4,4992,796
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,5232,811
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,3712,716
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,8453,011
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,2212,623
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,0522,518
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,6652,899
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,8483,012
Scuro MountainItaly 4,2262,626
SigonellaItaly 4,3962,732
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1332,568
TarvisioItaly 4,3582,708
TermoliItaly 4,2942,669
TorinoItaly 4,8262,999
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,8303,001
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,5902,853
TrevicoItaly 4,2912,666
TrevisoItaly 4,4722,779
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,3512,703
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,8313,002
UdineItaly 4,3882,727
Ustica IslandItaly 4,5122,804
VeniceItaly 4,4612,772
VeronaItaly 4,5772,844
VicenzaItaly 4,5232,811
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,5202,809
ViterboItaly 4,5272,813